Sandalwood Essential Oil Mysore (3 ml) | NATURAL COSMETIC UAE
Sandalwood Essential Oil Mysore (3 ml) | Natural Cosmetics UAE

Sandalwood Essential Oil Mysore (3 ml)

Regular price Dhs. 99.00

SANDALWOOD OIL

The Sandalwood Oil Mysore, also popularly known as the East Indian sandalwood or sandal. Our oil is extracted from high quality Indian sandalwood tree. 

  

USES

The Sandalwood Oil Mysore is popular because of its exquisite aroma and high medicinal value. It has many therapeutic properties which makes it an extremely effective antiseptic, antispasmodic, astringent, carminative, diuretic, emollient, expectorant, sedative and tonic.


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

https://www.natural-skincare-uae.com/